Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSC-KIT, Fibre Optic Test Equipment Cord Set

Datasheets
Wetgeving en conformiteit
Conform
Land van herkomst: US
Productomschrijving

Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSC-KIT

Fluke Networks SRC9SCSCKIT Singlemode cord kit for testing SC terminated fibers, 2m Length, (4 SC/SC).

Connector Type: SC/SC
Singlemode test reference cord kit
9 μm
Used with CertiFiberPro Tester

Specificaties
Kenmerk Waarde
Accessory Type Test Reference Cord Kit
For Use With Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, Testing SC Terminated Fiber
tijdelijk niet op voorraad – nieuwe voorraad verwacht op 11/06/2020, met een levertijd van 2 à 3 werkdagen.
Prijs Each
175,00
(excl. BTW)
211,75
(incl. BTW)
Aantal stuks
Per stuk
1 +
175,00 €