Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

Filters

1 - 20 van 156 producten worden weergegeven
Resultaten per pagina
Omschrijving Prijs Compatible Brands Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
RS-stocknr. 186-3994
FabrikantnummerQSFP4SFPPC2M
FabrikantStartech
276,90 €
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps QSFP
RS-stocknr. 186-3970
FabrikantnummerEXSFP10GEDA3
FabrikantStartech
133,90 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Juniper 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS-stocknr. 186-3936
FabrikantnummerJ9281BST
FabrikantStartech
61,10 €
Each
Aantal stuks
HP 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 197-5225
FabrikantnummerSFP-10G-BX-U-60-ST
FabrikantStartech
335,60 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - Single Mode 39911.73m 10000Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 186-4016
FabrikantnummerSFP10GBTCST
FabrikantStartech
1.146,60 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 10000Mbit/s - Copper 30m 10Gbps RJ45
RS-stocknr. 193-0194
FabrikantnummerSFPLCCAP10
FabrikantStartech
9,30 €
Each
Aantal stuks
HP - - - - - -
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 197-5230
FabrikantnummerJD092B-ST
FabrikantStartech
65,53 €
Each
Aantal stuks
HP - - Multi Mode 200m 10000Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 186-3980
FabrikantnummerQSFPH40GCU1M
FabrikantStartech
192,40 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps -
RS-stocknr. 186-3995
FabrikantnummerGLCEXSMDST
FabrikantStartech
280,80 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 40km 1.25Gbps LC
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 197-5237
FabrikantnummerJ9151E-ST
FabrikantStartech
122,03 €
Each
Aantal stuks
HP - - Single Mode 10000m 10000Mbps LC
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 197-5226
FabrikantnummerEG3D0000086-ST
FabrikantStartech
39,54 €
Each
Aantal stuks
- - - Multi Mode 550m 10000Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 138-5590
Fabrikantnummer453154B21ST
FabrikantStartech
123,30 €
Each
Aantal stuks
HP - - - 100m 1000Mbps RJ45
RS-stocknr. 186-4017
Fabrikantnummer813874B21ST
FabrikantStartech
1.146,60 €
Each
Aantal stuks
HP 10000Mbit/s - Copper 30m 10Gbps RJ45
RS-stocknr. 186-3971
FabrikantnummerSFP10GPC5M
FabrikantStartech
135,20 €
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS-stocknr. 186-3982
FabrikantnummerJG326AST
FabrikantStartech
192,40 €
Each
Aantal stuks
HP 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps -
RS-stocknr. 186-3938
FabrikantnummerEXSFP1GETST
FabrikantStartech
72,80 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Juniper 10/100/1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Copper 100m 1000Mbps RJ45
RS-stocknr. 179-8041
FabrikantnummerGLCT10PKST
FabrikantStartech
798,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - - 100m 1000Mbps RJ45
RS-stocknr. 186-3967
FabrikantnummerSFP1000BXDST
FabrikantStartech
122,20 €
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km 1.25Gbps LC
RS-stocknr. 186-4005
FabrikantnummerJD094BST
FabrikantStartech
687,70 €
Each
Aantal stuks
HP 10000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km 10Gbps LC
RS-stocknr. 186-2765
FabrikantnummerSFPH10GBCU25
FabrikantStartech
84,50 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
Related Products
The J9281BST is an HP J9281B compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The J9281BST is an HP J9281B compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with HP® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...
The MASFP1GBSXST is a Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX compatible ...
Description:
The MASFP1GBSXST is a Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco Meraki™ brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1GbE (1000 Mbps) connectivity over fiber cable, for 1000BASE-SX compliant ...
The QSFPH40GCU5M is a Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The QSFPH40GCU5M is a Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M compatible direct-attach copper QSFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 40 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...
The QSFP4X10GAO3 is a Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M compatible optical ...
Description:
The QSFP4X10GAO3 is a Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M compatible optical quad small form-factor pluggable (QSFP+) breakout cable that is designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible servers or routers and complies with MSA industry standards. Connecting a single QSFP+ port (40 GbE) to ...