Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

Filters

1 - 20 van 113 producten worden weergegeven
Resultaten per pagina
Omschrijving Prijs Compatible Brands Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
RS-stocknr. 186-3960
FabrikantnummerSFP1GELXST
FabrikantStartech
100,10 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Juniper 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
RS-stocknr. 186-4006
FabrikantnummerQSFPH40GACU5
FabrikantStartech
750,10 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - - -
RS-stocknr. 186-3957
FabrikantnummerSFP10GPC2M
FabrikantStartech
89,70 €
Each
Aantal stuks
- 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS-stocknr. 186-4002
FabrikantnummerQSFP4X10GAO3
FabrikantStartech
581,10 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 10 (SFP) Gbit/s, 40 (QSFP) Gbit/s -
RS-stocknr. 186-3934
FabrikantnummerSFP100BFXST
FabrikantStartech
57,20 €
Each
Aantal stuks
- 100Mbit/s Half/Full Duplex Multi Mode 2km - LC
RS-stocknr. 186-4008
FabrikantnummerQSFPH40GAO15
FabrikantStartech
760,50 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - - -
RS-stocknr. 123-6852
FabrikantnummerSFPE-010-1000-NE-32
FabrikantSamtec
53,75 €
Each
Aantal stuks
- - - - - - -
RS-stocknr. 138-5591
FabrikantnummerGLCLHSMDST
FabrikantStartech
112,20 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - Full Duplex Multi Mode 10km 1250Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 179-8001
FabrikantnummerJD092BST
FabrikantStartech
380,40 €
Each
Aantal stuks
HP - Full Duplex Multi Mode 300m - LC
RS-stocknr. 186-3979
FabrikantnummerSFP10GAC7M
FabrikantStartech
183,30 €
Each
Aantal stuks
- 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS-stocknr. 186-3996
FabrikantnummerQSFP4SFPPC3M
FabrikantStartech
312,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
- 40000Mbit/s - - - 10 (SFP) Gbit/s, 40 (QSFP) Gbit/s -
RS-stocknr. 186-3982
FabrikantnummerJG326AST
FabrikantStartech
192,40 €
Each
Aantal stuks
HP 40000Mbit/s - - - - -
RS-stocknr. 186-3941
FabrikantnummerEXSFP10GE1M
FabrikantStartech
72,80 €
Each
Aantal stuks
- 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS-stocknr. 186-4003
FabrikantnummerQSFP4SFP10C5
FabrikantStartech
599,30 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 10 (SFP) Gbit/s, 40 (QSFP) Gbit/s -
RS-stocknr. 186-3961
FabrikantnummerMASFP1GBTXST
FabrikantStartech
105,30 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 10/100/1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 100m - RJ45
RS-stocknr. 179-7977
FabrikantnummerJ8177C10PKST
FabrikantStartech
770,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
HP - - - 100m 1000Mbps RJ45
RS-stocknr. 186-3954
FabrikantnummerAJ716BST
FabrikantStartech
83,20 €
Each
Aantal stuks
HP 8000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 300m - LC
RS-stocknr. 186-3977
FabrikantnummerQSFPH40GCU05
FabrikantStartech
166,40 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - - -
RS-stocknr. 138-5561
FabrikantnummerSFPC1110
FabrikantStartech
100,74 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - - 100m 1250Mbps RJ45
RS-stocknr. 123-6853
FabrikantnummerSFPE-010-2000-NE-32
FabrikantSamtec
59,28 €
Each
Aantal stuks
- - - - - - -
Related Products
The SFPCMM3M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper ...
Description:
The SFPCMM3M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications connected ...
The SFPCMM2M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper ...
Description:
The SFPCMM2M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications connected ...
The SFPH10GBC05M is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU50CM compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The SFPH10GBC05M is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU50CM compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...
The SFPH10GBCU15 is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The SFPH10GBCU15 is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...