Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

Filters

1 - 20 van 113 producten worden weergegeven
Resultaten per pagina
Omschrijving Prijs Compatible Brands Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-3967
FabrikantnummerSFP1000BXDST
FabrikantStartech
122,20 €
Each
Aantal stuks
- 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-3968
FabrikantnummerSFP1000BXUST
FabrikantStartech
122,20 €
Each
Aantal stuks
- 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-3944
Fabrikantnummer3CSFP91ST
FabrikantStartech
76,70 €
Each
Aantal stuks
HP 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m - LC
RS-stocknr. 138-5553
FabrikantnummerSFPGLCSXMMST
FabrikantStartech
73,27 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - Half/Full Duplex Multi Mode 550 1250Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 138-5555
FabrikantnummerSFPCMM3M
FabrikantStartech
98,26 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - Multi Mode 3m - -
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-3961
FabrikantnummerMASFP1GBTXST
FabrikantStartech
105,30 €
Each
Aantal stuks
- 10/100/1000Mbit/s Full Duplex - 100m - RJ45
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-3986
FabrikantnummerQSFPH40GCU3M
FabrikantStartech
215,80 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - - - - -
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-3979
FabrikantnummerSFP10GAC7M
FabrikantStartech
183,30 €
Each
Aantal stuks
- - - - - - SFP
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-4005
FabrikantnummerJD094BST
FabrikantStartech
687,70 €
Each
Aantal stuks
HP - Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-4000
FabrikantnummerSFP10GSRSST
FabrikantStartech
444,60 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - Full Duplex Multi Mode 300m - LC
RS-stocknr. 179-8118
FabrikantnummerSFP10GLRST
FabrikantStartech
589,40 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - Full Duplex Single Mode 10 - LC
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-4002
FabrikantnummerQSFP4X10GAO3
FabrikantStartech
581,10 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - - - 10 (SFP) Gbit/s, 40 (QSFP) Gbit/s -
RS-stocknr. 138-5554
Fabrikantnummer455883B21ST
FabrikantStartech
322,61 €
Each
Aantal stuks
HP - Full Duplex Multi Mode 300 1110Mbps LC
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-3958
FabrikantnummerSFP10GPC3M
FabrikantStartech
93,60 €
Each
Aantal stuks
- - - - - - SFP
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-3932
FabrikantnummerSFP1000SXST
FabrikantStartech
48,10 €
Each
Aantal stuks
- 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m - LC
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-3987
FabrikantnummerSFP10GAOC3M
FabrikantStartech
219,70 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - - - - SFP
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-3970
FabrikantnummerEXSFP10GEDA3
FabrikantStartech
133,90 €
Each
Aantal stuks
- - - - - - SFP
RS-stocknr. 138-5593
FabrikantnummerJ4858CST
FabrikantStartech
60,62 €
Each
Aantal stuks
HP - Half/Full Duplex Multi Mode 550 1250Mbps LC
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-3995
FabrikantnummerGLCEXSMDST
FabrikantStartech
280,80 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 40km - LC
RS-stocknr. 179-8001
FabrikantnummerJD092BST
FabrikantStartech
380,40 €
Each
Aantal stuks
HP - Full Duplex Multi Mode 300 - LC
Related Products
The SFPCMM3M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper ...
Description:
The SFPCMM3M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications connected ...
The SFPCMM2M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper ...
Description:
The SFPCMM2M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications connected ...
The SFPH10GBC05M is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU50CM compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The SFPH10GBC05M is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU50CM compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...
The SFPH10GBCU15 is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The SFPH10GBCU15 is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...