Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

Filters

1 - 20 van 151 producten worden weergegeven
Resultaten per pagina
Omschrijving Prijs Compatible Brands Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
RS-stocknr. 186-3945
FabrikantnummerSFP10GPC1M
FabrikantStartech
72,24 €
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS-stocknr. 123-6854
FabrikantnummerSFPE-010-3000-NE-32
FabrikantSamtec
64,80 €
Each
Aantal stuks
- - - - - - -
RS-stocknr. 179-8001
FabrikantnummerJD092BST
FabrikantStartech
421,59 €
Each
Aantal stuks
HP - Full Duplex Multi Mode 300m - LC
RS-stocknr. 186-3980
FabrikantnummerQSFPH40GCU1M
FabrikantStartech
182,73 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps -
RS-stocknr. 196-3860
FabrikantnummerQSFPH40GACU7
FabrikantStartech
872,71 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - - - - SFP
RS-stocknr. 197-5230
FabrikantnummerJD092B-ST
FabrikantStartech
74,39 €
Each
Aantal stuks
HP - - Multi Mode 200m 10000Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 186-3940
FabrikantnummerSFP10GPC05M
FabrikantStartech
68,24 €
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS-stocknr. 186-4009
FabrikantnummerQSFP40GAO7M
FabrikantStartech
734,82 €
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps QSFP
RS-stocknr. 186-3989
FabrikantnummerQSFP4SFPPC1M
FabrikantStartech
220,84 €
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps QSFP
RS-stocknr. 197-5246
FabrikantnummerSFPGE10KT3R5
FabrikantStartech
169,61 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Juniper - Full Duplex Single Mode 10000m 1000Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 186-3946
FabrikantnummerJ9283BST
FabrikantStartech
73,90 €
Each
Aantal stuks
HP 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS-stocknr. 197-5224
FabrikantnummerSFP-10G-BX-U-40-ST
FabrikantStartech
243,78 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - Single Mode 39911.73m 10000Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 138-5600
FabrikantnummerSFPG1320C
FabrikantStartech
140,53 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - Half/Full Duplex Single Mode 20km 1250Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 186-3978
FabrikantnummerQSFP40GPC1M
FabrikantStartech
172,69 €
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps QSFP
RS-stocknr. 186-3983
FabrikantnummerQFXQSFPDAC1M
FabrikantStartech
182,73 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Juniper 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps QSFP
RS-stocknr. 138-5590
Fabrikantnummer453154B21ST
FabrikantStartech
87,14 €
Each
Aantal stuks
HP - - - 100m 1000Mbps RJ45
RS-stocknr. 186-4016
FabrikantnummerSFP10GBTCST
FabrikantStartech
1.091,71 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 10000Mbit/s - Copper 30m 10Gbps RJ45
RS-stocknr. 186-3955
FabrikantnummerGLCSXMMDST
FabrikantStartech
80,24 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m 1.25Gbps LC
RS-stocknr. 186-3941
FabrikantnummerEXSFP10GE1M
FabrikantStartech
68,18 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Juniper 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS-stocknr. 197-5221
FabrikantnummerQSFP-40G-SR4-S-ST
FabrikantStartech
265,10 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - Multi Mode 100m 40000Mbps -
Related Products
The J9281BST is an HP J9281B compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The J9281BST is an HP J9281B compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with HP® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...
The SFP10GPC05M is an MSA compliant direct-attach copper ...
Description:
The SFP10GPC05M is an MSA compliant direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work in 10G network deployments. It delivers dependable 10 GbE connectivity over copper cabling, which is a cost-effective alternative to fiber-optic cable setups.  This passive Twinax cable ...
The EXSFP10GEDA3 is a Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The EXSFP10GEDA3 is a Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Juniper® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...
The QFXQSFPDAC1M is a Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The QFXQSFPDAC1M is a Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M compatible direct-attach copper QSFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Juniper® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 40 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...