Mini I/O Cable Assemblies

Filters

1 - 8 van 8 producten worden weergegeven
Resultaten per pagina
Omschrijving Prijs Connector A Type Connector B Type Connector B Gender Series Current Rating Voltage Rating American Wire Gauge Connector A Gender Length Number of Positions Sheath Colour Sheath Material Shielded/Unshielded Standards Met
RS-stocknr. 164-9313
Fabrikantnummer2-2205133-3
FabrikantTE Connectivity
31,502 €
Each (In a Box of 10)
Aantal stuks
Mini I/O RJ45 Male 2205133 - - 26 AWG Male 2m 8 Black Polyurethane PUR Shielded EU ELV Compliant, UL 444
RS-stocknr. 164-9312
Fabrikantnummer2-2205132-3
FabrikantTE Connectivity
21,204 €
Each (In a Box of 10)
Aantal stuks
Mini I/O Mini I/O Male 2205132 - - 26 AWG Male 2m 8 Black Polyurethane PUR Shielded EU ELV Compliant, UL 444
RS-stocknr. 164-9311
Fabrikantnummer2-2205130-3
FabrikantTE Connectivity
16,376 €
Each (In a Box of 10)
Aantal stuks
Mini I/O Type II RJ45 Pigtail - - 500 mA 30 V 26 AWG Male 2m 8 Black Polyurethane PUR Shielded EU ELV Compliant, UL 444
RS-stocknr. 122-9136
Fabrikantnummer2-2205133-3
FabrikantTE Connectivity
36,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Mini I/O RJ45 Male 2205133 - - 26 AWG Male 2m 8 Black Polyurethane PUR Shielded EU ELV Compliant, UL 444
RS-stocknr. 122-9142
Fabrikantnummer2-2205132-3
FabrikantTE Connectivity
23,32 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Mini I/O Mini I/O Male 2205132 - - 26 AWG Male 2m 8 Black Polyurethane PUR Shielded EU ELV Compliant, UL 444
RS-stocknr. 123-5225
Fabrikantnummer2-2205129-3
FabrikantTE Connectivity
17,95 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Mini I/O Type I RJ45 Pigtail - - 500 mA 30 V 26 AWG Male 2m 8 Black Polyurethane PUR Shielded EU ELV Compliant, UL 444
RS-stocknr. 164-9310
Fabrikantnummer2-2205129-3
FabrikantTE Connectivity
16,67 €
Each (In a Box of 10)
Aantal stuks
Mini I/O Type I RJ45 Pigtail - - 500 mA 30 V 26 AWG Male 2m 8 Black Polyurethane PUR Shielded EU ELV Compliant, UL 444
RS-stocknr. 123-5224
Fabrikantnummer2-2205130-3
FabrikantTE Connectivity
17,64 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Mini I/O Type II RJ45 Pigtail - - 500 mA 30 V 26 AWG Male 2m 8 Black Polyurethane PUR Shielded EU ELV Compliant, UL 444
Related Products
Cat5 Ethernet cables are one of the most ...
Description:
Cat5 Ethernet cables are one of the most popular types of network cable for connecting computers, modems, routers and other wired internet capable devices. • Designed for fast installation.• Reliable in harsh environments.• Consistent and reliable performance which offers maximum ...
From TE Connectivity, this RJ.5 cable assembly has ...
Description:
From TE Connectivity, this RJ.5 cable assembly has an RJ.5 plug and an RJ45 socket, and is ideal for connecting between the two systems. The RJ.5 connector system offers a high density Ethernet link for those who desire a lower ...
OPTIMATE series SC duplex to SC duplex multimode ...
Description:
OPTIMATE series SC duplex to SC duplex multimode fibre optic cable assembly with a ceramic ferrule and a 3mm diameter twin zip cable with zipcord riser and OFNR (riser) jacket. This SC duplex to SC duplex multimode fibre optic cable ...