TVP5146M2PFP, Video Decoder CVBS, NTSC, PAL, SECAM, S-Video 4-Channel 11bit- 3.3 V 80-Pin PQFP

Datasheets
Wetgeving en conformiteit
Conform
Land van herkomst: MY
Productomschrijving

Video Decoder, Texas Instruments

A range of Multi-standard Digital Video Decoders from Texas Instruments.

Video, Texas Instruments

Specificaties
Kenmerk Waarde
Number of ADCs 4
Standard Input Type CVBS, NTSC, PAL, S-Video, SECAM
ADC/DAC Resolution 11bit
Power Supply Type Single
Typical Operating Supply Voltage 3.3 V
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Package Type PQFP
Pin Count 80
Dimensions 12.2 x 12.2 x 1.05mm
Length 12.2mm
Width 12.20mm
Height 1.05mm
Maximum Operating Temperature +70 °C
Minimum Operating Temperature 0 °C
Prijs Each (In a Tube of 96)
6,132
(excl. BTW)
7,42
(incl. BTW)
Aantal stuks
Per stuk
Per tube*
96 +
6,132 €
588,672 €
*prijsindicatie
Vanwege het beperkte aanbod kan RS op dit moment geen backorders accepteren.
Related Products
The MCP3913 device is a 3V six-channel Analog ...
Description:
The MCP3913 device is a 3V six-channel Analog Front End (AFE, containing six synchronous sampling delta-sigma ADCs, six PGAs, phase delay compensation block, low-drift internal voltage reference, digital offset and gain error calibration registers, and high-speed 20 MHz SPI compatible ...
The HEF4013B is a dual D-type flip-flop that ...
Description:
The HEF4013B is a dual D-type flip-flop that features independent set-direct input (SD), clear-direct input (CD), clock input (CP) and outputs (Q, Q). Data is accepted when CP is LOW and is transferred to the output on the positive-going edge ...
The Broadcom AFBR-57E6APZC is a low power, 125MBd ...
Description:
The Broadcom AFBR-57E6APZC is a low power, 125MBd small form-factor pluggable (SFP) fiber optic transceiver module device designed for Fast Ethernet and fiber distributed data interface (FDDI) applications. The device has an LC duplex connector optical interface and a digital ...
The HFBR-57E0 series are multimode transceivers with a ...
Description:
The HFBR-57E0 series are multimode transceivers with a pluggable LC connector for ATM, FDDI, Fast Ethernet and SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1. The small form factor transceiver can be used in multimode fibre fast Ethernet and SONET OC-3 for ATM switches, routers ...