REMOTE IDENTIFIER KIT FOR MS-POE

Datasheets
Wetgeving en conformiteit
Conform
Productomschrijving

Remote ID Kits for Microscanner PoE

Specificaties
Kenmerk Waarde
Accessory Type Remote ID Kit
For Use With MicroScanner™ Verifies Voice/Data/Video Cables
Model Number p REMOTEID-KIT
tijdelijk niet op voorraad – nieuwe voorraad verwacht op 25/06/2020, met een levertijd van 2 à 3 werkdagen.
Prijs Each
295,00
(excl. BTW)
356,95
(incl. BTW)
Aantal stuks
Per stuk
1 +
295,00 €
Related Products
USB Fiber Inspection Video Probe for Versiv products ...
Description:
USB Fiber Inspection Video Probe for Versiv products (FiberInspector Pro, CertiFiber Pro, OptiFiber Pro, DSX CableAnalyzer and OneTouch AT Network Assistant) and Tip Set (LC, FC/SC Bulkhead, 1.25 and 2.5mm Universal Tips in a Box).
Starter kits for contractors and network technicians who ...
Description:
Starter kits for contractors and network technicians who install and maintain fibre links. Available in singlemode or multimode configurations, quickly verify optical loss and power levels at 850 and 1300nm or 1310 and 1550nm. Add additional sources, microscopes, and VFL ...
The Ideal Networks Fibre optic test equipment quickly ...
Description:
The Ideal Networks Fibre optic test equipment quickly measures cabling loss with the automatic calibration feature that stores reference power from any light source for quick dB loss calculations. This equipment allows the user to measure absolute power and calculate ...
The VLT Micro Drive is a general purpose ...
Description:
The VLT Micro Drive is a general purpose drive that can control AC motors up to 22 kW.It’s a small drive with maximum strength and reliability. Accessories for VLT Inverter DriveControl Panel, hot pluggable- LPC 11, without potentiometer – Stock ...