Dust Cover for SFP Cage,Black

Datasheets
Wetgeving en conformiteit
N.v.t.
Productomschrijving

Dust plug 1761394-1 has narrow width, required for port density in ganged and stacked cages.

Specificaties
Kenmerk Waarde
Accessory Type Dust Cover
For Use With SFP Cage
Form Factor SFP
tijdelijk niet op voorraad – nieuwe voorraad verwacht op 01/10/2020, met een levertijd van 2 à 3 werkdagen.
Prijs Each (In a Bag of 100)
0,624
(excl. BTW)
0,755
(incl. BTW)
Aantal stuks
Per stuk
Per zak*
100 - 400
0,624 €
62,40 €
500 - 900
0,567 €
56,70 €
1000 - 1400
0,52 €
52,00 €
1500 - 1900
0,48 €
48,00 €
2000 +
0,446 €
44,60 €
*prijsindicatie
Related Products
The Neutrik OpticalCON series female chassis connector with ...
Description:
The Neutrik OpticalCON series female chassis connector with black chromium plating has rugged 4-channel point-to-point multichannel routing solution. It acts as a "feed-through" allowing simplified installations by connecting a conventional LC-Duplex on the rear. It is built in the standard ...
The SFP system (Small Form-factor Pluggable) is an ...
Description:
The SFP system (Small Form-factor Pluggable) is an interface in a popular industry format for multiple protocolsThe SFP system supports hot-swapping of fibre-optic and copper cable-based transceivers in the host unit.SFP connections have a data rate of up to 4.25 ...
From Samtec, a series of SFP (small form ...
Description:
From Samtec, a series of SFP (small form factor pluggable) cage and connector kits. The SFP system is an interface in a popular industry format supporting various protocols. The kits come complete with a cage in press fit PF, solder ...
From Samtec, a series of SFP (small form ...
Description:
From Samtec, a series of SFP (small form factor pluggable) cage and connector kits. The SFP system is an interface in a popular industry format supporting various protocols. The kits come complete with a cage in press fit PF, solder ...