Fluke Networks 11291000, Fibre Optic Test Equipment Tool Kit for Wire & Cable Cutter & Stripper

Datasheets
Wetgeving en conformiteit
N.v.t.
Land van herkomst: CN
Productomschrijving

Pro-Tool Kits

Essential tools for cutting and stripping wires and cables
Ergonomically designed Dur-a-Grip pouch for convenient tool storage on belt

Contents

D814S Impact Tool, Probe Pic, D-Snips, Cable stripper

Specificaties
Kenmerk Waarde
Accessory Type Tool Kit
For Use With Wire & Cable Cutter & Stripper
7 op voorraad - levertijd is 1 werkdag(en).
Prijs Each
123,00
(excl. BTW)
148,83
(incl. BTW)
Aantal stuks
Per stuk
1 +
123,00 €
Related Products
A range of replacement probe tip adapters for ...
Description:
A range of replacement probe tip adapters for the FI-500 FiberInspector Micro. Set of 4 angles physical contact tips suitable for most APC applications. Includes 4 APC - Angled physical contact tips to support most APC applicationsTip adapter for 2.5 ...
Fluke Networks Quick Clean 2.5 mm Cleaner is ...
Description:
Fluke Networks Quick Clean 2.5 mm Cleaner is designed to clean SC, ST, FC and E2000 connectors with either UPC or APC polished ferrules. Unlike traditional swab cleaners that rely on the technique of the user, the Quick Clean Cleaners ...
Visual fault locator cable continuity tester locates fibers, ...
Description:
Visual fault locator cable continuity tester locates fibers, finds faults, verifies continuity and polarity. Locates visual faults including tight bends, breaks and bad connectorsAccelerates end-to-end fiber checksEasily verifies polarity and identifies fibersFeatures continuous and flashing modesErgonomic case ...
Multimode compliant test reference cord kit (2m) for ...
Description:
Multimode compliant test reference cord kit (2m) for testing 50μm LC terminated fibers (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC). Test reference cord used in conjunction with Fluke Networks Encircled Flux multimode compliant sourcesContains: 2 SC/LC EF-TRCs and 2 LC/LC TRCsEncircled Flux multimode ...