Legrand 12 Port SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U

  • RS-stocknr. 178-9293
  • Fabrikantnummer 0 321 61
  • Fabrikant Legrand
Datasheets
Wetgeving en conformiteit
Conform
Land van herkomst: CN
Productomschrijving

LCS³ equipped 19" optic drawer - sliding - 12 SC duplex multimode connectors for 24 fibres

Legrand cabling system LCS³ fibre optic - 19'' optic drawers
Equipped 19'' optic drawers:
Metal equipped 19'' optic drawers with 4 cable inputs, supplied with fastening kit, 1 PE Ø13.5 mm, coiling system and pigtail cassette
Panel and optic port marking on dedicated marking areas
Sliding:
End of travel stop with 30° tilting
Maximum capacity either:
24 ST and SC connectors
48 LC connectors
Depth 220 mm, height 1 U
12 SC duplex multimode connectors for 24 fibres

Specificaties
Kenmerk Waarde
Connector Type SC
Number of Ports 12
Panel Type Sliding
Single/Multimode Multimode
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Rack Height 1U
Depth 220mm
Width 482.6mm
2 op voorraad - levertijd is 1 werkdag(en).
Prijs Each
106,27
(excl. BTW)
128,59
(incl. BTW)
Aantal stuks
Per stuk
1 +
106,27 €
Related Products
The panels have 16 x 24mm holes to ...
Description:
The panels have 16 x 24mm holes to accept feedthrough and other XLR-format connectors with options of threaded M3x0.50 or #4-40 UNC mounting bushes. A connector labelling strip is located on the front and a cable strain-relief bar is fitted ...
96-way miniature audio patch bays featuring professional jacks, ...
Description:
96-way miniature audio patch bays featuring professional jacks, with solid palladium contacts and silver spring leaves, mounted in an extruded aluminium chassis.,Designed to accept standard miniature audio (4.4mm) jack plugs, the panels 8-group layout ensures fast channel location. The rigid ...
Moses & Mitchell DVMM Midi MUSA-BNC high definition ...
Description:
Moses & Mitchell DVMM Midi MUSA-BNC high definition video patch bay, high definition video processing requires a signal path capable of handling in excess of 3.0 GHz. This Mosses & Mitchell 75 Ohm, High Definition patch panel utilises Midi Video-BNC ...
Moses & Mitchell two jackfields with 24 or ...
Description:
Moses & Mitchell two jackfields with 24 or 32 Mosses & Mitchell 6.35mm B-gauge jacks per row. Jacks are 5-point palladium-contact type and are equally spaced across the panel, mono pitch. These continious B-gauge Jackfield panels are fitted with a ...