Wi Fi Test Equipment

Filters

1 - 4 van 4 producten worden weergegeven
Resultaten per pagina
Omschrijving Prijs Networks Supported Display Type Keypad Equipment Type Battery Life Battery Type Dimensions Weight Height Length Maximum Operating Temperature Minimum Operating Temperature Model Number p Width
RS-stocknr. 176-2538
FabrikantnummerCS2389
FabrikantCSL
652,50 €
Each
Aantal stuks
GSM, 2G, 2.4Ghz Wi-Fi, 3G, 4G - - Handheld 1000 mA/h Rechargeable Li-Ion - 149g 20mm 122mm +40°C -4°C CS2389 72mm
RS-stocknr. 135-4293
FabrikantnummerAircheck-G2
FabrikantNetscout
2.426,67 €
Each
Aantal stuks
802.11a/b/g/n/ac LCD 1-Key Elastomeric Handheld 4.5 h Li-ion 97 x 196 x 41mm 510g 196mm 97mm +45°C 0°C Aircheck-G2 41mm
RS-stocknr. 176-2537
FabrikantnummerCS2369
FabrikantCSL
395,80 €
Each
Aantal stuks
GSM, 2G - - Handheld 1000 mA/h Rechargeable Li-Ion - 149g 20mm 122mm +40°C -4°C CS2369 72mm
RS-stocknr. 716-5331
FabrikantnummerD2366
FabrikantDycon
347,40 €
Each
Aantal stuks
GPRS, GSM - - - - Lithium-Ion 78 x 33 x 135mm 210g 135mm 78mm +40°C -4°C D2366 33mm
Related Products
Visual fault locator cable continuity tester locates fibers, ...
Description:
Visual fault locator cable continuity tester locates fibers, finds faults, verifies continuity and polarity. Locates visual faults including tight bends, breaks and bad connectorsAccelerates end-to-end fiber checksEasily verifies polarity and identifies fibersFeatures continuous and flashing modesErgonomic case ...
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCLC Multimode cord for testing LC ...
Description:
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCLC Multimode cord for testing LC terminated fibers (SC/LC). Test reference cord used in conjunction with Fluke Networks Encircled Flux multimode compliant sourcesEncircled Flux multimode test reference cordConnector Type: SC/LC50 μm2m Length.
Fluke Networks MMC-9-SCSC is a 9μm SC/LC Singlemode ...
Description:
Fluke Networks MMC-9-SCSC is a 9μm SC/LC Singlemode Launch Cable. Connectors: 2 x SC single mode maleConnector Type: SC/SC9 μmFor use with OptiFiber Pro OTDR and DTX-1800 OTDR.
The new Optical Power Meters combine functionality, style ...
Description:
The new Optical Power Meters combine functionality, style & advanced applications expected in more advanced optical Test & Measurement equipment and are available in calibrated wavelengths of 850nm, 1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm. Referenced and Absolute optical power readings (dB & ...