Video, Data & Voice Wiring Tester Accessories

Filters

1 - 10 van 10 producten worden weergegeven
Resultaten per pagina
Omschrijving Prijs Accessory Type For Use With Model Number p
RS-stocknr. 369-576
FabrikantnummerMS2-IDK27/RS
FabrikantFluke Networks
305,00 €
1 Set
Set(s)
Remote Identifier Kit MicroScanner Cable Verifier MS2-IDK27
RS-stocknr. 369-570
FabrikantnummerMS2-POUCH/RS
FabrikantFluke Networks
29,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Pouch MicroScanner Cable Verifier MS2-POUCH
RS-stocknr. 175-0010
Fabrikantnummer280 CASE
FabrikantTeledyne LeCroy
320,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Dual Carrying Case QuantumData 280 Video Generator 280
RS-stocknr. 174-6566
FabrikantnummerR171052
FabrikantIdeal Networks
148,20 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Replacement Battery R171000 CCTV Camera Tester R171052
RS-stocknr. 185-3023
FabrikantnummerMS-POE-WM
FabrikantFluke Networks
125,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Wiremap Adapter MicroScanner Verifies Voice/Data/Video Cables MS-POE-WM
RS-stocknr. 819-8789
Fabrikantnummer158050
FabrikantIdeal Networks
95,37 €
Each
Aantal stuks
12 x RJ45 Remote Unit Kit VDV II Range Voice, Data and Video Cable Verifier 158050
RS-stocknr. 174-6564
FabrikantnummerR171050
FabrikantIdeal Networks
89,70 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cable Tracer/Remote R171000 CCTV Camera Tester R171050
RS-stocknr. 185-3024
FabrikantnummerREMOTEID-KIT
FabrikantFluke Networks
295,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Remote ID Kit MicroScanner™ Verifies Voice/Data/Video Cables REMOTEID-KIT
RS-stocknr. 174-6565
FabrikantnummerR171051
FabrikantIdeal Networks
35,10 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cable Accessory Set R171000 CCTV Camera Tester R171051
RS-stocknr. 909-4124
FabrikantnummerSC-7000-EUR
FabrikantBeha-Amprobe
342,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Signal Clamp AT-7000 Advanced Wire Tracer SC-7000
Related Products
Troubleshooting test tool kit for finding circuit breakers ...
Description:
Troubleshooting test tool kit for finding circuit breakers and hidden wire problems in electrical wiring installations. Identifies breakers/fuses with CertainCircuit™ detection, finds open and shorts circuits and trace wires behind walls and underground. Tests energized circuits up to 600V AC/DC ...
Fluke Networks SRC9SCSCKIT Singlemode cord kit for testing ...
Description:
Fluke Networks SRC9SCSCKIT Singlemode cord kit for testing SC terminated fibers, 2m Length, (4 SC/SC). Connector Type: SC/SCSinglemode test reference cord kit9 μmUsed with CertiFiberPro Tester.
USB Fiber Inspection Video Probe for Versiv products ...
Description:
USB Fiber Inspection Video Probe for Versiv products (FiberInspector Pro, CertiFiber Pro, OptiFiber Pro, DSX CableAnalyzer and OneTouch AT Network Assistant) and Tip Set (LC, FC/SC Bulkhead, 1.25 and 2.5mm Universal Tips in a Box).
The Fluke Networks FiberMASTER series fibre optic test ...
Description:
The Fluke Networks FiberMASTER series fibre optic test equipment is used to verify optical loss and power levels at wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm. This is an affordable and easy-to-use fibre tester for verification of installation and maintenance of fibre ...