Fibre Optic Test Equipment Accessories

Filters

1 - 20 van 53 producten worden weergegeven
Resultaten per pagina
Omschrijving Prijs Accessory Type For Use With
RS-stocknr. 811-8601
FabrikantnummerNFC-KIT-CASE-E
FabrikantFluke Networks
255,00 €
1 Kit
Kit(s)
Cleaning Kit E2000 Connector and End Face, FC, MPO/MTP Connector, ST, 1.25 mm LC and MU Connector and End Face, 2.5 mm SC
RS-stocknr. 874-1399
FabrikantnummerFI1000-TIP-KIT
FabrikantFluke Networks
436,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Bulkhead Adapter Tip Kit Fiberinspector Pro, Optifiber® Pro OTDR
RS-stocknr. 874-1374
FabrikantnummerFI-1000
FabrikantFluke Networks
1.412,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
USB Video Probe Optifiber® Pro OTDR
RS-stocknr. 123-6406
FabrikantnummerFI-500TP-APC 4820292
FabrikantFluke Networks
550,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Tip Set FI-500
RS-stocknr. 874-1333
FabrikantnummerNFA-LC
FabrikantFluke Networks
243,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Fiber Optic LC Adapter OFTM Power Meter and DTX Module Inputs
RS-stocknr. 874-1352
FabrikantnummerSMC-9-SCLC
FabrikantFluke Networks
306,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Singlemode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR
RS-stocknr. 672-7540
FabrikantnummerIS60
FabrikantFluke Networks
155,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Tool Kit Wire & Cable Cutter & Stripper
RS-stocknr. 661-9091
FabrikantnummerNFA-ST-SINGLE
FabrikantFluke Networks
123,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Adapter SimpliFibre Pro
RS-stocknr. 874-1330
FabrikantnummerNFA-ST
FabrikantFluke Networks
243,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Fiber Optic ST Adapter OFTM Power Meter and DTX Module Inputs
RS-stocknr. 874-1358
FabrikantnummerNF-MANDREL-50
FabrikantFluke Networks
24,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Multimode Fiber Mandrel DTX CableAnalyzer™ Series
RS-stocknr. 874-1383
FabrikantnummerFI-1000-KIT
FabrikantFluke Networks
1.660,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
USB Fiber Inspection Video Probe and Tip Set Optifiber® Pro OTDR
RS-stocknr. 661-9098
FabrikantnummerNFA-LC-SINGLE
FabrikantFluke Networks
123,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Adapter SimpliFibre Pro
RS-stocknr. 874-1368
FabrikantnummerSRC-9-SCLC-KIT
FabrikantFluke Networks
175,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Test Reference Cord Kit Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, Testing LC Terminated Fiber
RS-stocknr. 874-1318
FabrikantnummerMRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT
FabrikantFluke Networks
402,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Test Reference Cord Kit Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, LC Terminated Fiber
RS-stocknr. 123-6414
FabrikantnummerFI-500CP 4820289
FabrikantFluke Networks
1.900,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Camera Probe FI-500
RS-stocknr. 874-1361
FabrikantnummerSMC-9-SCSC
FabrikantFluke Networks
306,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Singlemode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR
RS-stocknr. 672-7546
FabrikantnummerIS40
FabrikantFluke Networks
123,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Tool Kit Wire & Cable Cutter & Stripper
RS-stocknr. 874-1327
FabrikantnummerMRC-50-EFC-SCSC
FabrikantFluke Networks
155,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Test Reference Cord Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, SC Terminated Fiber
RS-stocknr. 123-6407
FabrikantnummerFI-500TP-SCF 4812172
FabrikantFluke Networks
115,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Probe Tip Adapter FI-500
RS-stocknr. 811-8610
FabrikantnummerNFC-CUBE
FabrikantFluke Networks
42,00 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Cleaning Kit FT120 & FT140 Fiber Viewer Series, FT500 & FT525 Fiber Inspection Mini Series, FT600, 0FTM-5352 Fiber Inspector Pro Series
Related Products
Fluke Networks Quick Clean 1.25 mm Cleaner is ...
Description:
Fluke Networks Quick Clean 1.25 mm Cleaner is designed to clean LC, LC secure keyed and MU connectors. Unlike traditional swab cleaners that rely on the technique of the user, the Quick Clean Cleaners provide consistent cleaning every time. The ...
A fibre optic power meter and light source. ...
Description:
A fibre optic power meter and light source. 850, 1300//1310, 1490 and 1550 wavelength measurement capabilityPower measurement in dBm and mW, loss display in dBAuto Power OffIncludes universal adapterOperates on standard 3xAAA batteries.
Range of accessories suitable with NaviTEK II and ...
Description:
Range of accessories suitable with NaviTEK II and SignalTEK II.
Now featuring an LCD Touchscreen, troubleshooting and cable ...
Description:
Now featuring an LCD Touchscreen, troubleshooting and cable maintenance has never been easier. Featuring an improved graphical interface, technicians can pinpoint and solve network connectivity issues whilst saving precious time. The NaviTEK NT Pro has all the features of the ...