Industrial Networking Accessories

Filters

1 - 2 van 2 producten worden weergegeven
Resultaten per pagina
Omschrijving Prijs
RS-stocknr. 801-9128
Fabrikantnummer2901646
FabrikantPhoenix Contact
65,34 €
Each
Aantal stuks
RS-stocknr. 801-9169
Fabrikantnummer2901643
FabrikantPhoenix Contact
71,51 €
Each
Aantal stuks
Related Products
DIN rail distribution board of the FDX 20 ...
Description:
DIN rail distribution board of the FDX 20 series, equipped with 6x LC duplex couplings, splice holder (for separately sold shrink und crimp splice protection) on a patented splice comb made from powder-coated sheet steel. Cable insertion via cable gland ...
DIN rail splice box of the FDX 20 ...
Description:
DIN rail splice box of the FDX 20 series, equipped with a 12x LC duplex coupling, fully assembled and ready for splicing with pre-assembled 900 μm pigtails (OS2) and splice holder (for separately sold shrink und crimp splice protection) on ...
DIN rail splice box of the FDX 20 ...
Description:
DIN rail splice box of the FDX 20 series, equipped with 6x SC duplex couplings, fully assembled and ready for splicing, with pre-assembled 900 μm pigtails (OM2) and splice holder (for separately sold shrink und crimp splice protection) on a ...
The Phoenix Contact FDX 20 series single mode ...
Description:
The Phoenix Contact FDX 20 series single mode fibre optic patch panel has six ports with duplex couplings. This DIN rail splice box is fully assembled and ready for splicing, with pre-assembled 900μm pigtails (OS2) and splice holder (for separately ...